Udaipur darpan logo

Nagar Nigam City Bus

  • Open

Gallery

Open now

9:00 am - 7:00 pm

  • Monday

    9:00 am - 7:00 pm
  • Tuesday

    9:00 am - 7:00 pm
  • Wednesday

    9:00 am - 7:00 pm
  • Thursday

    9:00 am - 7:00 pm
  • Friday

    9:00 am - 7:00 pm
  • Saturday

    9:00 am - 7:00 pm
  • Sunday

    Closed all day
  • Local time

    July 16, 2024 11:15 am

Categories

Frequently Asked Questions

Nagar Nigam City Bus User Reviews & Activity

/5

Score breakdown

Nagar Nigam City Bus has received 0 reviews with an average rating of out of 5

Excellent0%

Very good0%

Good0%

Fair0%

Poor0%

Is this your business? Claim this listing

If you are owner of this business, you can claim this listing by providing your information. If you face any problem , please get in touch with us. 

claim

Similar to Nagar Nigam City Bus

No results available

Reset

Udaipur Blog

Best Parathas to Savor in Udaipur

Best Parathas to Savor in Udaipur

  • 0 reactions
  • Posted 5 days ago

Sonali Agrawal